Inter-school Athletics Competition (Division 1) organized by HKSSF
Team
Overall: Champion (16th consecutive year with 10 new records)
A Grade: Champion
B Grade: 1st Runner-up
C Grade: 1st Runner-up
Individual
A Grade
100m: 1st: Pak Hoi Man Chloe -- New Record (Finals)
200m: 3rd: Chow Chi Kiu
400m: 1st: Jane Christa Ming Suet Karlsson -- New Record (Heats), 2nd: Chow Chi Kiu
800m: 1st: Jane Christa Ming Suet Karlsson
1500m: 2nd: Wong Jit , 3rd: Ho So Yu
100mH: 1st: Pak Hoi Man Chloe -- New Records (Heats and Finals)
Discus: 1st: Man Ho Lam Hina , 2nd: Cheung Hoi Yan
High Jump: 1st: Yang Zhichu , 3rd: Kok Chin Wai Jovita
Javelin: 2nd: Tse Sau Lam Bernice , 4th: Wong Lok Yung
Long Jump: 2nd: Yang Zhichu , 4th: Lam Hei Yu Anson
Shot Put: 1st: Hong Wing Lam Chloe -- New Record (Finals) ,2nd: Cheung Hoi Yan
4x100m relay: 2nd: team comprising Lam Hei Yu, Lam Yin Tung, Yang Zhichu, Pak Hoi Man Chloe -- New Record (Finals)
4x400m relay: 1st: team comprising Lo Ching Yiu, Wong Jit, Chow Chi Kiu, Jane Christa Ming Suet Karlsson -- New Record (Finals)
B Grade
100m: 4th: Ng Yuen Fan
200m: 2nd: Ng Yuen Fan
1500m: 4th: Chan Mei Yan
100mH: 1st: Wo Hoi Yiu Richelle -- New Record (Finals)
Discus: 3rd: Tang Yat Sum Samantha
High Jump: 2nd: Yiu Hong Ching Katelyn
Javelin: 3rd: Ma Yung Wai Jocelyn, 4th: Lee Phyllis
Long Jump: 4th: Ng Hei Yin
4x100m relay: 2nd: team comprising Chan Tsz Ying, Ng Yuen Fan, Sum Hei Lam Nicole, Wo Hoi Yiu Richelle -- New Record (Heats)
4x400m relay: 1st: team comprising Leung Chung Yan Janice, Chow Choi Ching Sophie, Tseng Hailey, Cheuk Nim Yan
C Grade
400m: 2nd: Yip Yik Tung
800m: 3rd: Kong Jerika , 4th: Chen Qinuo Kelly
1500m: 1st: Kong Jerika , 4th: Yuen Yi Amanda
100mH: 1st: Vong Shu Wing Annette
High Jump: 2nd: Lui Yui Ching Karis , 3rd: Kwong Hay Tung Hayden
Long Jump: 3rd: Chan Sum Yi Alice
4x100m relay: 3rd: team comprising Mok Yui Tung Tessa, Chui Hei Man, Chan Hay Yee Jessy, Vong Shu Wing Annette
4x400m relay: 1st: team comprising Kong Jerika, Li Man Ching, Chen Qinuo Kelly, Yip Yik Tung